English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Chemical Engineering; Wastewater Treatment)
pressurised-water flotation plant
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Génie chimique; Traitement des eaux usées)
flottateur par eau pressurisée [correct, nom masculin]