English (Wastewater Treatment)
circular scraper flotation unit [correct]
CONT: Sediflotazur circular scraper-type flotation units.
French (Traitement des eaux usées)
flottateur raclé circulaire [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Flottateurs raclés circulaires type Sediflotazur.