English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
bathing neck collar [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 33 36.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
collier flotteur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 33 36.