English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Pipes and Fittings)
Flexible water connectors with excess flow shut-off devices [correct]
OBS: CSA B125.5-11/IAPMO Z600-11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Tuyauterie et raccords)
Flexible water connectors with excess flow shut-off devices [correct]
OBS: La norme CSA B125.5-11/IAPMO Z600-11 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: CSA B125.5-11/IAPMO Z600-11 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.