English (Cork)
regranulated cork insulation [correct, normalisé]
DEF: A product obtained by grinding or milling expanded pure agglomerated cork and/or its waste.
OBS: Term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Liège)
granulés de récupération [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, normalisé]
DEF: Produits obtenus par broyage ou déchiquetage des agglomérés expansés purs ou de leurs chutes.
OBS: Terme et définitions normalisés par l'ISO.