English (Fertilizing Equipment)
granular fertilizer attachment [correct]
CONT: Several features should be considered in selecting a granular fertilizer attachment [for a discer].
French (Distributeurs d'engrais)
distributeur d’engrais granulés
CONT: Pour choisir un distributeur d'engrais granulés [pour une charrue à disques], plusieurs facteurs sont à considérer.