English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Toilet Bowl Cleaning Compound (Granular or Crystalline) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.47-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Produit de nettoyage pour cuvette de toilette(Granules ou cristaux) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.47-94