English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
grain string coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Ellisellidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail granuleux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Ellisellidae.