English (Artificial Intelligence)
subsumption graph [correct]
DEF: A collection of all the frames, or concepts, that happen to have been defined in the system, linked by all the subsumption relationships that have been determined among them.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
graphe de subsomption [correct, nom masculin]