English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
VTEK magnifier [correct]; VTEK close-circuit television system [correct]
OBS: Device used to aid the visually handicapped.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système de télévision en circuit fermé VTEK [nom masculin]; système de grossissement en circuit fermé VTEK [proposition, nom masculin]