English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Handle, Hickory, Striking Tool (Metric) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-10M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Manches en hickory d’outils à percussion(métriques) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 30-GP-10M, 1979