English (Corporate Structure)
internal hierarchy [correct]
CONT: The bidder shall identify the internal hierarchy of its current organization, explaining the following: ...
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
hiérarchie interne [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Le soumissionnaire doit indiquer la hiérarchie interne de son organisme actuel, en expliquant les éléments suivants : [...]