English (Artificial Intelligence)
hierarchical visual attention model [correct]
CONT: ... a hierarchical visual attention model is proposed for saliency detection.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle d’attention visuelle hiérarchique [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
modelo de atención visual jerárquico [proposition, nom masculin]