English (Military (General); Clothing (Military))
Highland dress [uniformisé]
OBS: Term officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités); Habillement (Militaire))
tenue «Highland» [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le ministère de la Défense nationale.