English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Highland Valley district [correct, Colombie-Britannique]; Highland Valley mining district [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district de Highland Valley [correct, nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]; district minier de Highland Valley [correct, nom masculin, Colombie-Britannique]