English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Himalayan yew [correct]; Chinese yew [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Taxaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
if de l'Himalaya [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Taxaceae.