English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy wood mint [correct]; hairy blephilia [correct]; hairy pagoda plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bléphilie hirsute [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.