English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy bush-clover [correct]; hairy lespedeza [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lespédèze hirsute [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.