English (Cranes (Construction Sites); Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
climbing frame [normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Grues (Chantiers); Grues (Levage))
cadre de hissage [nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.