English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
histamine phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate d’histamine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de histamina [nom masculin]