English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Shipping and Delivery)
bars for distribution board
OBS: bars for distribution board: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Expédition et livraison)
histogramme de la distribution [nom masculin]
OBS: histogramme de la distribution : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.