English (News and Journalism (General); The Press (News and Journalism))
success story [correct]
DEF: A real or fictious narrative of a poor or unknown person who rises to fortune, acclaim, or brilliant achievement.
French (Information et journalisme (Généralités); Presse écrite)
histoire d’une réussite [correct, nom féminin]