English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Clear Rattle™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Johnson & Johnson (USA).
OBS: Description: Clear plastic rattle containing 7 beads. The candy-striped handle has a teething ring on the other end. Learning guide included.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Hochet cristallin [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Hochet cristallinMC : Marque de commerce de Johnson & Johnson, É.-U.
OBS: Description : Hochet en plastique transparent contenant 7 perles et une tige à rayures se terminant par un anneau de dentition. Guide d'apprentissage inclus.