English (Ice Hockey)
IPC Ice Sledge Hockey Regulations [correct, pluriel]
French (Hockey sur glace)
IPC Ice Sledge Hockey Regulations [correct]; Règlement de hockey sur luge de l'IPC [non officiel, nom masculin]