English (Masonry Practice)
Dutch corner [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Dutch corner: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Maçonnerie)
coin hollandais [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: coin hollandais : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).