English (Optics; Computer Graphics; Photography)
curved hologram [correct]
CONT: The curved multiplexing based on a curved hologram can improve FOV [field of vision] and information capacity ...
French (Optique; Infographie; Photographie)
hologramme courbe [proposition, nom masculin]