English (Offences and crimes)
voluntary homicide; wilful homicide [proposition]; willful homicide [proposition]
French (Infractions et crimes)
homicide volontaire [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
homicidio intencional [correct, nom masculin]