English (Cycling)
men's road race [correct]
French (Cyclisme)
course sur route(hommes) [correct]; course sur route (H) [correct]; route (H) [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
carrera de carretera M [correct, nom féminin]