English (Sexology)
girly-girly magazine [correct]; girly magazine [correct]; girlie magazine [correct]
CONT: Girlie: featuring nude or scantily clad young women: Without the comedians, burlesque is just a girly show; girlie magazine, also girly.
French (Sexologie)
revue pour hommes seulement [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Revue contenant des photos de femmes nues ou demi-nues et de la littérature appropriée comme par exemple Playboy, Rogue, Gent, Eve, Cavalier, etc.