English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's Industrial Coveralls [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.15-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Combinaisons de travail pour hommes, modèle industriel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.15-M91