English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's Industrial Coveralls - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.108-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Combinaisons de travail, modèle industriel, pour hommes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.108-93