English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
homogeneous institution [correct]
CONT: In a homogeneous institution, all of the professional staff and the personnel as a whole must be able to communicate with patients in their language.
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
institution homogène [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Pour une institution homogène, tous les professionnels et tout le personnel en général devraient être en mesure de communiquer avec les malades dans leur langue.