English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Foreign Trade)
certification body [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Commerce extérieur)
organe d’homologation [correct, nom masculin]; organisme d’homologation [nom masculin]
OBS: Normes.
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Comercio exterior)
organismo de certificación [correct, nom masculin]