English (Security; Military Administration)
security accreditation authority [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; SAA [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: security accreditation authority; SAA: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Sécurité; Administration militaire)
autorité d’homologation de sécurité [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]; SAA [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: autorité d'homologation de sécurité; SAA : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.