English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
approved top unloading arrangement for acid cars [correct]
OBS: Part of the tank car (wagon-citerne); see illustrations in CPAC-3.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
organe de vidange par le haut des wagons d’acide, homologué [correct, nom masculin]