English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
approved hill profile [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
profil du tremplin homologué [correct, nom masculin]; profil du tremplin approuvé [correct, nom masculin]; profil du tremplin autorisé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.