English (Airfields; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
licensed airport; licensed aerodrome [correct]
French (Aérodromes; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
aéroport homologué [nom masculin]; aérodrome homologué [correct, nom masculin]