English (Farm Management and Policy; Agricultural Chemicals)
regulatory status [correct]; registration status [correct]
OBS: of a pesticide
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
régime d’emploi homologué [correct, nom masculin]; régime d’emploi autorisé [correct, nom masculin]; usages homologués [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: d'un pesticide