English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
list of all FIS Jumping HIlls [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
liste des tremplins homologués par la FIS [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.