English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium aluminum hydride [correct]
OBS: Properties: White crystalline material ... Use: Reducing agent similar to lithium aluminum hydride.
OBS: Chemical formula: NaAlH4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
hydrure de sodium et d’aluminium [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : NaAlH4