English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium hydride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydrure de calcium [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidruro de calcio [nom masculin]