English (Epidemiology)
Quebec City Public Health Laboratory [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
laboratoire d’hygiène publique de Québec [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.