English (Hospital Furniture; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
commode device
OBS: Easy chairs.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
dispositif hygiénique [nom masculin]
OBS: Fauteuils de repos.