English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper Toilet Tissue for Institutional Use [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.13-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier hygiénique, à l'usage des établissements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.13-94