English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Microwave Technology (Telecommunications))
hyperfrequency integrated circuit
French (Émission et réception radio; Micro-ondes (Télécommunications))
circuit intégré hyperfréquence [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Communément appelé Mimic.