English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
digital electronic fuel injection [correct]
CONT: ... digital electronic fuel injection with pendulum type air-flow meter and individual port injectors ....
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
injection de carburant électronique et digitale [proposition, nom féminin]