English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
fuel injection harness wire [correct]
CONT: ... the fuel injection harness wires are integrated into the injection unit to reduce wiring clutter and increase durability.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
faisceau de câbles d’injection [correct, nom masculin]