English (Molecular Biology; Immunology)
prophylactic intramuscular injection [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Biologie moléculaire; Immunologie)
injection intramusculaire prophylactique [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.