English (Trade; Government Contracts)
unfair competitive advantage [correct]
OBS: unfair competitive advantage: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Commerce; Marchés publics)
avantage concurrentiel injuste [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: avantage concurrentiel injuste : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
Spanish (Comercio; Contratos gubernamentales)
ventaja competitiva desleal [correct, nom féminin]