English (Offences and crimes)
failing to comply with conditions of permit
OBS: s. 106.5(3) of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
inobservation des modalités d’un permis [nom féminin]
OBS: Par. 106.5(3) du Code criminel.