English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Medicinal Plants)
bishop's weed [correct]; bishop's-weed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Culture des plantes médicinales)
ammi commun [correct, nom masculin]; ammi inodore [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.