English (Clocks, Watches and Bells; Rail Transport)
stainless steel case [correct]
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie; Transport par rail)
boîtier inoxydable [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: montres ferroviaires.