English (Rail Transport; Restaurant Equipment)
stainless steel insulated coffee server
OBS: (voyageurs); (Supp. no 1, circ. no 18, 15 avril 1974); avril 1974.
French (Transport par rail; Équipement (Restaurants))
verseuse isolante d’acier inoxydable [nom féminin]