English (Taxation; Government Accounting; Special-Language Phraseology)
at-risk registration for sales tax [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Comptabilité publique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
inscription à risque en taxes de vente [correct, nom féminin]