English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
registration form [correct]
CONT: Sign your completed registration form and mail or fax it to us, along with copies of your proof of identity and home address. We will register you by including your name in the National Register of Electors.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
formulaire d’inscription [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
formulario de inscripción [correct, nom masculin]