English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
conditional referral [correct]
OBS: (to a training course)
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
inscription conditionnelle [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: (à un cours)