English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
listing fee [correct]
DEF: Fee charged by a stock exchange for listing.
OBS: listing fee: term and definition reproduced from the CAPITAL Business Dictionary with the permission of LID Editorial Empresarial.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
droit d’admission à la cote [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Paiement à la bourse des valeurs pour inscription à la cote officielle.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
comisión de cotización [nom féminin]
DEF: Coste que cobra una bolsa de valores por admitir un título a cotización.
OBS: comisión de cotización: término y definición extraídos del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.