English (Records Management (Management); Labour Relations)
domestic registration [correct]
CONT: Significant Achievements ... E-filing of domestic registrations; Increased number of education sessions and combined delivery with other agencies ...
OBS: Term usually used in the plural in this context.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Relations du travail)
inscription d’entreprises canadiennes [proposition, nom féminin]; inscription d’entreprises nationales [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel dans ce contexte.