English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Loading/Posting Messages [correct]; Load/Post Messages
OBS: To re-print a loading instruction message for an individual or a posting report, select this option.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Messages d’inscription/affectation [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Pour réimprimer un message d'inscription ou un rapport d'affectation, choisir cette option.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).