English (Citizenship and Immigration)
multiple enrolments [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
inscriptions multiples [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.