English (Special-Language Phraseology; Labour Relations)
e-filing of domestic registrations [correct]
CONT: Significant Achievements ... E-filing of domestic registrations; Increased number of education sessions and combined delivery with other agencies ...
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Relations du travail)
dépôt par voie électronique des inscriptions d’entreprises canadiennes [proposition, nom masculin]; dépôt par voie électronique des inscriptions d’entreprises nationales [proposition, nom masculin]