English (Taxation)
balancing revenue entries [pluriel]
OBS: Context: ... to post balancing revenue entries tabulated for the General Ledger ....
French (Fiscalité)
inscriptions d’équilibrage de recettes [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Revenu Canada, Impôt.