English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
list [correct, verbe]
OBS: Someone.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
inscrire [correct]; procéder à l’inscription de [correct]
OBS: Quelqu'un.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
inscribir [correct]