English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Attendee - Book [correct]
OBS: To enroll an attendee for a planned or firmly booked business event. This may make single or group bookings.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Participants-Inscrire [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Inscrire un participant à une formation prévue ou fixée. On peut faire l'inscription d'un participant ou d'un groupe de participants.