English (Practice and Procedural Law; Phraseology)
of at least ... years standing [correct, locution adjectivale]
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie)
ayant ou ayant eu [...] ans d’ancienneté [correct, locution adjectivale]; inscrit pendant ou depuis au moins [...] ans [correct, locution adjectivale]; inscrit depuis au moins [...] ans [correct, locution adjectivale]