English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
entered bob [correct]; entered bobsled [correct]; entered bobsleigh [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
bobsleigh inscrit [correct, nom masculin]; bob inscrit [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.