English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Paleontology; Agriculture - General)
Culicoides vector
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Paléontologie; Agriculture - Généralités)
vecteur Culicoïdes [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.