English (Agricultural Chemicals; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
organic phosphate insecticide
OBS: insecticide
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
insecticide de phosphate organique [nom masculin]