English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Agricultural Chemicals; Crop Protection)
endolytic insecticide [correct]
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
insecticide endolytique [correct, nom masculin]